Spielpläne

Spielplan der Frauen – Ostsachsenliga – Saison 2017/2018:

Datum & Uhrzeit

Heimmannschaft

Auswärtsmannschaft

09.09.17 (SA) um 16:00 Uhr

SSV Stahl Rietschen

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

23.09.17 (SA) um 16:00 Uhr

OSV Zittau

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

15.10.17 (SO) um 13:00 Uhr

Radeberger SV II

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

21.10.17 (SA) um 15:00 Uhr

SC Hoyerswerda II

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

04.11.17 (SA) um 17:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

HSV 1923 Pulsnitz

18.11.17 (SA) um 17:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

TSV Niesky

26.11.17 (SO) um 16:15 Uhr

SV Obergurig

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

06.01.18 (SA) um 16:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

HV Schwarz-Weiß Sohland

13.01.18 (SA) um 16:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SSV Stahl Rietschen

20.01.18 (SA) um 16:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SG Oberlichtenau

27.01.18 (SA) um 16:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

OSV Zittau

03.02.18 (SA) um 17:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

Radeberger SV II

24.02.18 (SA) um 18:30 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SC Hoyerswerda II

11.03.18 (SO) um 14:00 Uhr

HSV 1923 Pulsnitz

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

17.03.18 (SA) um 15:00 Uhr

SG Oberlichtenau

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

15.04.18 (SO) um 17:00 Uhr

TSV Niesky

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

21.04.18 (SA) um 17:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SV Obergurig

00.00.00 (–) um 00:00 Uhr

HV Schwarz-Weiß Sohland

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

 

Spielplan der weiblichen B-Jugend – Ostsachsenliga – Saison 2017/2018:

Datum & Uhrzeit

Heimmannschaft

Auswärtsmannschaft

02.09.17 um 13:45 Uhr

SG Cunewalde/Sohland

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

09.09.17 um 14:15 Uhr

SV Koweg Görlitz

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

16.09.17 um 12:15 Uhr

TBSV Neugersdorf

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

23.09.17 um 14:00 Uhr

OSV Zittau

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

21.10.17 um 09:00 Uhr

SG Rödertal/Radeberg III

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

28.10.17 um 10:00 Uhr

Königswarthaer SV

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

04.11.17 um 15:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

HVH Kamenz

18.11.17 um 15:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

TSV Niesky

16.12.17 um 14:00 Uhr

SG Rödertal/Radeberg II

HVH Kamenz

06.01.18 um 14:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SG Cunewalde/Sohland

13.01.18 um 14:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SV Koweg Görlitz

20.01.18 um 14:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

TBSV Neugersdorf

27.01.18 um 14:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

OSV Zittau

03.02.18 um 15:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SG Rödertal/Radeberg II

03.03.18 um 15:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

Königswarthaer SV

11.03.18 um 11:00 Uhr

HVH Kamenz

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

24.03.18 um 15:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau

SG Rödertal/Radeberg III

14.04.18 um 10:00 Uhr

TSV Niesky

SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau